Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUNNINGDALE AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA2 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+22.3%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+215.2%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA2 6DD
← Back to All Properties