Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, STATION ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 6QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
-14.7%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+18.7%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+122.2%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 6QB
← Back to All Properties