23, MILLWAY CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 8BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£196,000-3.4%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+238.3%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+9.1%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1