Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-1.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+13.4%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9UB
← Back to All Properties