Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, STATION ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,850,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.3%
Price Change
+£1,425,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,850,000
+335.3%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£1,425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0NS
← Back to All Properties