Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 2, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+50.9%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties