Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,732
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,268 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,732
-0.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,268 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
+6.2%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
-11.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+23.2%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+154.8%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties