Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FENHURST CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+67.8%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+182.5%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1UX
← Back to All Properties