Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,205
Last Sold Price
7 June 2016
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£1,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£34,205
+6.1%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Terraced
+£1,955 from previous sale
Sale #8
£32,250
+61.3%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #7
£20,000
-16.7%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£24,000
-2.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£24,500
-25.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+200.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000
+22.2%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties