3, TWICKENHAM COURT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+6.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+4.1%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1