Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BACK LANE, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
-18.3%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AA
← Back to All Properties