Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BAYSWATER MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,500
+247.6%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5LP
← Back to All Properties