50, WESTMINSTER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5YS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£256,000+0.4%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+88.9%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+5.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1