120, GLEN VIEW ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.5%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+120.5%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,750-2.8%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
-£900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,650
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1