25, MOORE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 1DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000-16.6%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+44.5%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1