Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+22.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties