Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRIDGE HOUSE, EASTHILL, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+44.2%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0JA
← Back to All Properties