16, ARLINGTON COURT, CHURCH LANE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB8 0HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,250
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£8,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£141,250-5.8%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1