Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BANKSIDE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£158,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+68.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£158,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,995
Sold on 23 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NY
← Back to All Properties