67, CHEVIOT WAY, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 1HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.7%
Price Change
+£255,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+204.7%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Detached
+£255,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,700+5.2%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 26 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1