13, DEVON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,950+108.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500+19.6%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-8.2%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1