5, ASTON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+14.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+149.2%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1