26, VICARAGE ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 9DQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£487,000+156.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 9 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1