Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KINGSLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£410,000
+17.3%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£349,500
+14.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+52.9%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0LT
← Back to All Properties