120, BAGULEY CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 4GU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,950+103.2%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500+9.3%
Sold on 26 October 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+28.6%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1