Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, TORONTO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+13.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+74.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+53.1%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QE
← Back to All Properties