Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 29, REA COURT, 161, CHEAPSIDE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B12 0PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+24.4%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+0.3%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+13.2%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B12 0PS
← Back to All Properties