Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FREDERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+72.9%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,200
+38.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8FL
← Back to All Properties