51, LONGMEADOW, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 9HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,000+139.0%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1