37, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7JL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000-3.8%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£265,000+1.9%
Sold on 23 December 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000+23.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+41.4%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+114.9%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Terraced
+£79,385 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,115+4.7%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£3,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1