Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DRURY WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£9,845 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
-2.2%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Detached
-£9,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,845
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0FY
← Back to All Properties