Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STUDIO 4, 80, WOKINGHAM ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+34.5%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+79.3%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1JL
← Back to All Properties