Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SHAKESPEARE TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+74.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+74.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7AQ
← Back to All Properties