Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CONNAUGHT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+48.6%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2UP
← Back to All Properties