Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 76, FOLKESTONE ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£30,000
-7.7%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
+71.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
-2.6%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 10 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9SF
← Back to All Properties