Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BADGERWOOD GLADE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£409,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£159,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£409,950
+64.0%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7XR
← Back to All Properties