Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, REDBOURN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,550
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,550
-25.1%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+246.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0AP
← Back to All Properties