6, ISIS CLOSE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 3AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£53,500+1.0%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1