41, SKIPWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 2XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.0%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+278.0%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+18.9%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 6 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1