Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,500
+51.2%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-5.3%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RY
← Back to All Properties