Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
556, COLDHAMS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+14.0%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+20.5%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3JL
← Back to All Properties