Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE HAWTHORNS, MAIN STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.9%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+7.7%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,300
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9TG
← Back to All Properties