Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EAST ROAD, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
-13.6%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+26.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+124.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2ED
← Back to All Properties