Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SIMMONS WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£177,000
+31.1%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+55.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5WW
← Back to All Properties