Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WELLSBOURNE ROAD, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£243,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+184.2%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Detached
+£243,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5QX
← Back to All Properties