Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+5.8%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+77.4%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,500
+140.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties