Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICTORIA STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,250
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£61,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,250
+51.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+42.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+83.7%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3TY
← Back to All Properties