Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, BLACKBURN LODGE, 3, ELM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+22.2%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
-4.5%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+22.2%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 27 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6XB
← Back to All Properties