Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SEAGO STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,250
Last Sold Price
12 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,250
+36.9%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+98.1%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 9 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DT
← Back to All Properties