Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WHARTON STREET, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,500
-13.1%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+238.3%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7EH
← Back to All Properties